transfer/leaving certificate


   CALORX PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUNDRA

    TRANSFER/LEAVING CERTIFICATE

 

Sr.No.

Name of the Student

Present Grade

Adm.No.

Date of TC/LC

Download

13

Maitri Jitenbhai Pandya

X

631

24/5/2017

Click here

14

Vinay Pandey

XI

1321

24/3/2018

Click here

15

Mausam Chopra

XII

494

7/3/2018

Click here

16

Aarjyaaditya Mohanty

XI

911

20/6/2018

Click here

17

Arab Masumbin

XII

1024

21/06/2018

Click here

18

Ishal Terasa

IX

428

9/8/2018

Click here

19

Prasad Kritika

X

326

24/06/2018

Click here

20

Mann Ahir

IV

425

9/8/2018

Click here

21

Praanjali Deep

IV

596

9/9/2018

Click here

22

Yogesh Kumar

XI

1522

22/3/2019

Click here

23

Harsh Yadav

XI

1251

29/3/2019

Click here

24

Ismail Turk Sultan

IX

1051

10/6/2019

Click here

25

Aarna Sinha

Jr.KG

1470

12/2/2020

Click here

26

Manish Ranjan Hota

Jr.KG

1651

11/2/2019

Click here

27

Purvi Maheshwari

IX

906

13/3/2020

Click here

28

Shaurya Maheshwari

IV

905

13/3/2020

Click here

29

Hiya Naik

Nursery

1713

26/5/2020

Click here

30

Rajdeep Sinh Rathod

III

1192

26/5/2020

Click here

31

Gayathri P.S.

V

394

26/5/2020

Click here

32

Avinash Singh

IX

944

05/06/2020

Click here

33

Khyati Pandey

Sr.KG.

1575

08/06/2020

Click here

34

Madhvi Limbachiya

VII

1556

08/06/2020

Click here

35

Tulsiba Hemangsinh Kathwadia

VII

136

10/06/2020

Click here

36

Gungun Dubey

IV

517

12/06/2020

Click here

37

Sacchi Dubey

Nursery

1696

12/06/2020

Click here

38

Priyanshu Yadav

VIII

160

12/06/2020

Click here

39

Vansh Sharma

II

1571

12/06/2020

Click here

40

Ankita Mandal

VIII

126

15/06/2020

Click here

41

Kavya Shirish Patel

VII

1357

15/06/2020

Click here

42

Nihal Thakkar

VIII

658

16/06/2020

Click here

43

Kavya Satyam Barot

VII

319

12/06/2020

Click here

44

Divyansh Arya

III

1001

18/06/2020

Click here

45

Havan Thaker

IV

1712

19/06/2020

Click here

46

Ayushi Pati

VI

1440

26/06/2020

Click here

47

Janvi Gupta

VII

1089

29/06/2020

Click here

48

Tanya Gupta

IV

1088

29/06/2020

Click here

49

Palak Yadav

II

1455

01/07/2020

Click here

50

Sameer Yadav

V

956

01/07/2020

Click here

51

Tanay Tanwar

Jr.KG

1732

13/07/2020

Click here

52

C.S. Piranav

Jr.KG

1692

-

Click here

53

Krashna Gupta

II

1185

15/07/2020

Click here

54

Pankhoodi Shah

III

952

15/07/2020

Click here

55

Vihaa S Dave

Jr.KG

1763

16/07/2020

Click here

56

Devansh Sharma

Nursery

1739

-

Click here

57

Shivanshu Pandey

VIII

774

18/07/2020

Click here

58

Vihaan Bhatt

Jr.KG

1668

20/07/2020

Click here

59

Divyani Tripathi

IX

1296

24/07/2020

Click here

60

Viaan Jagani

Nursery

1775

24/07/2020

Click here

61

Zeeshan Panjwani

Jr.KG

1706

27/07/2020

Click here

62

Aanya Choudhary

Sr.KG

1596

28/07/2020

Click here

63

Arva Goswami

II

1095

20/08/2020

Click here

64

Dev Kumar Rathva

Sr.KG

1642

30/07/2020

Click here

65

Garima

Sr.KG

1627

29/07/2020

Click here

66

krishna Priya Mohanty

VI

700

20/08/2020

Click here

67

Mahendra Kumhar

V

732

24/07/2020

Click here

68

Prishita Gor

VIII

1562

14/08/2020

Click here

69

Sunidhi

III

1626

29/07/2020

Click here

70

Sushil Kumhar

VII

733

24/07/2020

Click here

71

Tathya Chudasam

IV

1441

20/08/2020

Click here

72

Charmi Vora

X

431

07/09/2020

Click here

73

Jeshvi Bishnoi

X

1124

09/09/2020

Click here

74

K.Tanya

Jr.KG

1761

09/09/2020

Click here

75

Manamee Gosh

X

37

01/09/2020

Click here

76

Niharika Makadia

Nursery

1754

20/08/2020

Click here

77

Pragya Jha

Jr.KG

1592

21/08/2020

Click here

78

Satyaraj Jadeja

V

1054

07/09/2020

Click here

79

Vibhor Vibhor Kunj

Jr.KG

1682

01/09/2020

Click here

80

Yuvraj Sinh Jadeja

IV

1061

07/09/2020

Click here

81

Ankeet Mukherjee

X

772

21/09/2020

Click here

82

Hetvi Thacker

X

698

21/09/2020

Click here

83

Vijayan S

I

1665

15/09/2020

Click here

84

Aashi Dixit

Jr.KG

1771

28/09/2020

Click here

85

Dhirendra Mahakuda

XII

1509

28/09/2020

Click here

86

Khusboo Bhardwaj

XII

1521

28/09/2020

Click here

87

Rutik Bhosale

XII

1537

28/09/2020

Click here

88

Yash Patel

XII

1520

28/09/2020

Click here

89

Aditya Chubey

XII

1561

29/09/2020

Click here

90

Bhakti Gadhvi

XII

1558

30/09/2020

Click here

91

Gautam Maheshwari

XII

1532

29/09/2020

Click here

92

JahanviBa Gohil

XII

1524

29/09/2020

Click here

93

Moh. Anees Mir

XII

25

06/10/2020

Click here

94

Natali Borar

XII

1420

30/09/2020

Click here

95

Rohit Sharma

XII

954

05/10/2020

Click here

96

Rutika Gor

XII

1563

30/09/2020

Click here

97

Sagar Kumar

XII

1536

03/10/2020

Click here

98

Shaswat Sinha

XII

1653

29/09/2020

Click here

99

Vikash Thakur

XII

1539

29/09/2020

Click here

100

Vinit Sharaya

XII

918

29/09/2020

Click here

101

Yashwanth Gunti

XII

1497

29/09/2020

Click here

102

Aakanxa Yadav

XII

285

12-10-2020

Click here

103

Gautam Nair

XII

1549

08-10-2020

Click here

104

Hajjimohamad Turk

XII

76

01-10-2020

Click here

105

Harsh Upadhyay

XII

1624

01-10-2020

Click here

106

Imtiyaz Turk

XII

1045

08-10-2020

Click here

107

Karan Rajgor

XII

1104

01-10-2020

Click here

108

Mohammed Khursheed

XII

1007

01-10-2020

Click here

109

Moinudin A.S

XII

1091

06-10-2020

Click here

110

Neha Singh

XII

962

15-10-2020

Click here

111

Parniaaz Shaikh

X

947

01-10-2020

Click here

112

Pooja Chaudhary

XII

1452

01-10-2020

Click here

113

Riddhi Patel

XII

707

01-10-2020

Click here

114

Shakil Turk

XII

1546

01-10-2020

Click here

115

Shruti Tyagi

XII

679

01-10-2020

Click here

116

Yashraj

IX

1293

07-10-2020

Click here


Copyright © 2019 Calorx Public School, Mundra