Transfer/Leaving Certificate

Sr.No. Name of the Student Present Grade Adm.No. Date of TC/LC Download
1 Abhishek Sharma XII 1826 22.08.2022 Click here
2 Anand Singh XII 1807 26.07.2022 Click here
3 Arushi Singh XI 1915 16.07.2022 Click here
4 Hetvi Tank X 1388 14.09.2022 Click here
5 Mahendra Kumar VI 1872 11.07.2022 Click here
6 Neha Yadav XII 1812 28.07.2022 Click here
7 Nitin Kamat X 1162 12.09.2022 Click here
8 Pandey Archana XII 1797 25.08.2022 Click here
9 Patel Shaista XII 1800 13.09.2022 Click here
10 Prince Modi XII 1792 26.07.2022 Click here
11 Priti Parihar XII 1504 12.09.2022 Click here
12 Rahul Kumar Singh XII 1825 24.09.2022 Click here
13 Rajput Payal XII 1816 22.08.2022 Click here
14 Riya Mishra IX 1163 26.07.2022 Click here
15 Rushabh Mondal Nursery 1913 27.07.2022 Click here
16 Sahoo Laxmipriya XII 1798 01.08.2022 Click here
17 Sakshi Shah XI 2090 23.08.2022 Click here
18 Sompura Jiya XII 1789 03.08.2022 Click here
19 Sushil Kumar VIII 1871 11.07.2022 Click here
20 Swasti Vyas I 1765 30.08.2022 Click here
21 Turk Avesh XII 1811 01.08.2022 Click here
22 Vansh Dholu XII 1830 29.07.2022 Click here
23 Ananya Singh III 1245 08.12.2022 Click here
- - - - - -
1 Abhay Sisodiya V 983 3/29/2022 Click here
2 Aditya VII 457 3/31/2022 Click here
3 Adityapratap singh Sr. KG. 1614 3/29/2022 Click here
4 Akshi Bhatt VI 558 3/29/2022 Click here
5 Anuska Kumari V 1200 3/31/2022 Click here
6 Bhavika Jha VIII 714 3/26/2022 Click here
7 Danya Sree V 1694 3/29/2022 Click here
8 Dhruvika Akhil S Jr. KG. 1838 3/31/2022 Click here
9 Dipanshi Gol III 1469 3/30/2022 Click here
10 Geet Maru V 892 3/30/2022 Click here
11 Harshraj Jadeja V 1392 3/30/2022 Click here
12 Helin Chhodavadiya Sr. KG. 1721 3/29/2022 Click here
13 Hiya Rajput III 1591 - Click here
14 Kanishka II 1298 3/31/2022 Click here
15 Kulvardhansingh I 1673 3/31/2022 Click here
16 L Krithick Balaji I 1695 3/29/2022 Click here
17 Nidhikumari Rathwa VIII 1261 4/2/2022 Click here
18 Prashantsing singh IX 1436 3/29/2022 Click here
19 Tejus Nareda II 1120 3/30/2022 Click here
20 Udit Pratap Singh II 910 3/29/2022 Click here
21 Vihaan Upadhay Jr. KG. 1840 3/29/2022 Click here
22 Zeeshan Rathod V 760 3/29/2022 Click here
23 Abhiaj Kumar II 1934 3/26/2022 Click here
24 Akhil Tiwari VI 975 3/26/2022 Click here
25 Akshita II 1622 4/4/2022 Click here
26 Chinmay Das V 1716 3/26/2022 Click here
27 Chirag Dash Jr. KG. 1892 3/26/2022 Click here
28 Gurnimrit VI 782 4/4/2022 Click here
29 Heer Solanki VI 555 - Click here
30 Hiteshi Bhagat I 1860 3/26/2022 Click here
31 Palak I 1443 4/4/2022 Click here
32 Peehal Jilka Jr. KG. 1846 3/25/2022 Click here
33 Pratyush Joshi III 1121 3/26/2022 Click here
34 Rudrash Singh IV 1439 3/26/2022 Click here
35 Ruhaan Ahmad Sr. KG. 1764 3/26/2022 Click here
36 Varda Patel III 1202 3/24/2022 Click here
37 Yashpalsinh Chauhan IX 1484 3/26/2022 Click here
38 Aaradhya Singh II 1114 - Click here
39 Anshika singh VIII 350 02-04-2022 Click here
40 Arul VI 519 06-04-2022 Click here
41 Bhakti Desani VIII 496 - Click here
42 Devansh Raj I 1702 05-04-2022 Click here
43 Dhavneet Chauhan III 868 11-04-2022 Click here
44 Goverdhan Uttravalli II 1340 07-04-2022 Click here
45 Hirva Tank VI 1389 12-04-2022 Click here
46 Mahi Chandarana II 1833 11-04-2022 Click here
47 Saan Nair Sr. KG. 1585 12-04-2022 Click here
48 Sachi Bedre VI 783 07-04-2022 Click here
49 Smit Rathod Sr. KG. 1548 - Click here
50 Taniya Sinha Jr. kG. 1735 - Click here
51 Vivaan Janghid II 1767 04-04-2022 Click here
52 Yadavi sri Sr. KG. 1366 06-04-2022 Click here
53 Zala Vaidehiba II 1615 06-04-2022 Click here
54 Arnav Purohit VII 536 16-04-2022 Click here
55 Farzin Haque VII 405 - Click here
56 Karunya I 1663 - Click here
57 Krishivraj sinh II 1685 12-04-2022 Click here
58 Manya Singh VII 1924 - Click here
59 Mirdul Pathak II 1581 16-04-2022 Click here
60 Nishita singh VIII 1925 19-04-2022 Click here
61 Parth Thacker VIII 287 - Click here
62 Raj Ranjan Poddar VII 1403 - Click here
63 Vedita Pathak IV 1580 16-04-2022 Click here