Transfer/Leaving Certificate

Sr.No. Name of the Student Present Grade Adm.No. Date of TC/LC Download
1 Abhay Sisodiya V 983 3/29/2022 Click here
2 Aditya VII 457 3/31/2022 Click here
3 Adityapratap singh Sr. KG. 1614 3/29/2022 Click here
4 Akshi Bhatt VI 558 3/29/2022 Click here
5 Anuska Kumari V 1200 3/31/2022 Click here
6 Bhavika Jha VIII 714 3/26/2022 Click here
7 Danya Sree V 1694 3/29/2022 Click here
8 Dhruvika Akhil S Jr. KG. 1838 3/31/2022 Click here
9 Dipanshi Gol III 1469 3/30/2022 Click here
10 Geet Maru V 892 3/30/2022 Click here
11 Harshraj Jadeja V 1392 3/30/2022 Click here
12 Helin Chhodavadiya Sr. KG. 1721 3/29/2022 Click here
13 Hiya Rajput III 1591 - Click here
14 Kanishka II 1298 3/31/2022 Click here
15 Kulvardhansingh I 1673 3/31/2022 Click here
16 L Krithick Balaji I 1695 3/29/2022 Click here
17 Nidhikumari Rathwa VIII 1261 4/2/2022 Click here
18 Prashantsing singh IX 1436 3/29/2022 Click here
19 Tejus Nareda II 1120 3/30/2022 Click here
20 Udit Pratap Singh II 910 3/29/2022 Click here
21 Vihaan Upadhay Jr. KG. 1840 3/29/2022 Click here
22 Zeeshan Rathod V 760 3/29/2022 Click here
23 Abhiaj Kumar II 1934 3/26/2022 Click here
24 Akhil Tiwari VI 975 3/26/2022 Click here
25 Akshita II 1622 4/4/2022 Click here
26 Chinmay Das V 1716 3/26/2022 Click here
27 Chirag Dash Jr. KG. 1892 3/26/2022 Click here
28 Gurnimrit VI 782 4/4/2022 Click here
29 Heer Solanki VI 555 - Click here
30 Hiteshi Bhagat I 1860 3/26/2022 Click here
31 Palak I 1443 4/4/2022 Click here
32 Peehal Jilka Jr. KG. 1846 3/25/2022 Click here
33 Pratyush Joshi III 1121 3/26/2022 Click here
34 Rudrash Singh IV 1439 3/26/2022 Click here
35 Ruhaan Ahmad Sr. KG. 1764 3/26/2022 Click here
36 Varda Patel III 1202 3/24/2022 Click here
37 Yashpalsinh Chauhan IX 1484 3/26/2022 Click here
38 Aaradhya Singh II 1114 - Click here
39 Anshika singh VIII 350 02-04-2022 Click here
40 Arul VI 519 06-04-2022 Click here
41 Bhakti Desani VIII 496 - Click here
42 Devansh Raj I 1702 05-04-2022 Click here
43 Dhavneet Chauhan III 868 11-04-2022 Click here
44 Goverdhan Uttravalli II 1340 07-04-2022 Click here
45 Hirva Tank VI 1389 12-04-2022 Click here
46 Mahi Chandarana II 1833 11-04-2022 Click here
47 Saan Nair Sr. KG. 1585 12-04-2022 Click here
48 Sachi Bedre VI 783 07-04-2022 Click here
49 Smit Rathod Sr. KG. 1548 - Click here
50 Taniya Sinha Jr. kG. 1735 - Click here
51 Vivaan Janghid II 1767 04-04-2022 Click here
52 Yadavi sri Sr. KG. 1366 06-04-2022 Click here
53 Zala Vaidehiba II 1615 06-04-2022 Click here
54 Arnav Purohit VII 536 16-04-2022 Click here
55 Farzin Haque VII 405 - Click here
56 Karunya I 1663 - Click here
57 Krishivraj sinh II 1685 12-04-2022 Click here
58 Manya Singh VII 1924 - Click here
59 Mirdul Pathak II 1581 16-04-2022 Click here
60 Nishita singh VIII 1925 19-04-2022 Click here
61 Parth Thacker VIII 287 - Click here
62 Raj Ranjan Poddar VII 1403 - Click here
63 Vedita Pathak IV 1580 16-04-2022 Click here